Rankings

# Name Result Region Contest
1 Chris Mills 5.79 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
2 Dwyane Ramos 5.90 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup October 2021
3 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.97 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
4 Camerone Chin 6.16 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
5 Jasper Murray 6.36 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
6 Simon Geertsema 6.49 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
7 Richard Tao 6.68 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
8 Finn Trass 7.15 Canterbury Marvellous Manawatū 2022
9 Elyas Eyou 7.16 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
10 Alexander Vujcich 7.31 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
11 Jack Maddigan 7.50 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Mar 2022
12 Nate Mochrie 7.56 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
13 Oscar Hansen 7.60 Manawatu Manawatu Cubers August 2022
14 Caleb Hall 7.63 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
15 Carol Chai 7.66 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
16 Angela Braganza 7.82 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
17 Tim Xie 8.17 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
18 Dennis Hu 8.20 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
19 Matteo Ortiz 8.24 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
20 Oliver Jenks 8.41 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
21 Brandon Harris 8.45 Auckland Pre-Pukekohe Preparation 2022
22 Aadhi Hariharan 8.69 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Holiday Special 2021
23 Henry Eyles 8.77 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
24 Levi Eyou 8.78 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
25 Isaac Latta 8.80 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers July 2022
26 Liam Wadek 8.86 Auckland Pre-Pukekohe Preparation 2022
27 Khalid Ahmed 8.94 Waikato ASC Returns Whitford 2022
28 Daniel Fraser 9.08+ Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
29 Jack McDougall 9.11 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
30 Xavier Courteau-Laing 9.17 Auckland Pre-Pukekohe Preparation 2022
31 Ashley Foster 9.39 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
32 Joel O'Callaghan 9.42 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
33 Markus Salvador 9.79 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
34 Gen Kimura 9.89 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
35 Luke Deane-Freeman 10.02 Manawatu Manawatu Cubers July 2022
36 Cole Campbell 10.05 Manawatu Kapiti Cubers Jan 2022
37 Noel Kim 10.09 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
38 Jinsol Hong 10.09 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
39 Jules Graham 10.25 Wellington Manawatū Cubers Championship 2022
40 AJ Rutherford 10.31 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup October 2021
41 Daniel Fraser 10.32 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup April 2022
42 Enoch Jiang 10.33 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Sep 2022
43 Marvee Randle 10.33 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
44 Tobias Devereux 10.41 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers October 2022
45 Caleb Clancey 10.43 Canterbury Christchurch May 2021
46 Zee Capangpangan 10.55 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
47 Thomas Kilbey 10.86 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
48 James Dyer 10.96 Southland Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
49 Kalvin Lum 10.99 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
50 Edwin Shen 11.05 Auckland Pre-Pukekohe Preparation 2022
51 Ray Hu 11.06 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
52 Mattis Elwarth 11.10 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
53 Luke Heath-Edwards 11.25 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
54 Caleb Sullivan 11.32 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
55 Alex Taylor 11.33 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
56 Xavier Evans 11.40 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Pre-Porirua May 2022
57 Flynn Maxwell 11.44 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Holiday Special 2021
58 Jesse Brooke 11.48 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
59 Henry Jin 11.51 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
60 William Shand 11.59 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
61 Logan McKinnon 11.66 Manawatu Marvellous Manawatū 2022
62 Jake van Kuelen 11.79 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
63 Joey Connor 11.80 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup July 2022
64 Lucas Belcher 11.86 Auckland Outside in Auckland 2021
65 Tymon Mieszkowski 11.97 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
66 Flynn Povey 12.00 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
67 Cael Sia 12.03 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
68 Dylan Heerikhuisen 12.28 Waikato North Shore Cube Day 2022
69 Jaden Heerikhuisen 12.34 Waikato North Shore Cube Day 2022
70 Joshua Brungar 12.57 Taranaki Magnificent Manawatu 2022
71 Otto Morrison 12.62 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
72 Elliot O'Brien 12.66 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup December 2021
73 Rahul Attli 12.67 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
74 Paratene Te Akonga Mohi 12.86 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Mar 2022
75 Benjamin Blaikie 13.04 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
76 Jaxson Stove 13.10 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
77 Hayden Liang 13.24 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
78 James Ogg 13.24 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
79 Numair Malik 13.27 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Holiday Special 2021
80 Jacob O'Callaghan 13.31 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
81 Joseph Jenkinson 13.35 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
82 Connor Nicholson 13.52 Auckland ASC July 2020
83 Samuel Park 13.58 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
84 Samuel Li 13.60 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
85 Hanson Hu 13.85 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
86 Kaiden Ziegler 14.02 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
87 Christian Houghton 14.02 Manawatu Manawatu Cubers July 2022
88 Dion Pascual 14.03 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
89 Beckett Rushbrook 14.06 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Sep 2022
90 Vira Huang 14.08 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
91 Leroy Burns 14.17 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
92 William Chen 14.43 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
93 Levi Swanepoel 14.43 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Feb 2022
94 Asher Hollis 14.60 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
95 Imran Quazi 14.68 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
96 Wyatt Borella 14.81 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
97 Atticus Cook 15.13 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
98 Jake Domb 15.21 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
99 Liam Martin 15.31 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Jan 2022
100 Jary Duanmu 15.46 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
101 Cooper Jones 15.47 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
102 William Jarvie 15.54 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
103 Joseph Kelly 15.56 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers October 2022
104 George Addison 15.64 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
105 Jackson Aydon-Nimmo 15.68 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
106 Henry Le 15.83 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
107 Blake Hurring 15.88 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
108 Jayden Nicol 16.08 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
109 Leo Xiao 16.10 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
110 Taylor Renau 16.10 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
111 Jack Slaughter 16.18 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
112 Riley Wicks 16.18 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
113 Oscar Du 16.36 Auckland ASC July 2020
114 Ryan Lau 16.39 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
115 Joshua Benjamin 16.42 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
116 Keiran Koit 16.45 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
117 Ethan 16.51 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
118 Cody Koolen-Bourke 16.53 Auckland Wonderful Weymouth 2021
119 Jamie Bethwaite 16.71 Manawatu Manawatū Cubers Championship 2022
120 Aaron Shrestha 16.87 Auckland ASC July 2020
121 Bilal Ahmad 16.87 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
122 James Bevin 16.89 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
123 Jack Le Noel 16.93 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
124 Alexander Stenhouse 17.09 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
125 Harry Vaughan 17.42 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
126 Gabe Brown 17.59 Wellington Kapiti Cubers 'Minx Mixup Oct 2022
127 James Rahman 17.60 Wellington Manawatū Cubers Championship 2022
128 Fraser McLean 17.69 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Holiday Special 2021
129 Austin Povey 17.70 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
130 Luis Varias 17.72 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
131 Bryn Gordon 17.74 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
132 Mitchell Domb 17.86 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Sep 2022
133 Summer Jenkinson 17.87 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
134 Terence Brown 18.25 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Aug 2022
135 Akshay Aneesh 18.47 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
136 Bailey Kanon 18.51 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
137 Sam Muthu 18.55 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
138 Luke Blake 18.61 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
139 Simon Beukes 18.62 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup July 2022
140 Bob Hayward 18.74 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
141 William Barlow 18.77 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
142 Riley Kamonsin-Lewis 18.89 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
143 Reuben Wastney 18.92 Wellington Kapiti Cubers 'Minx Mixup Oct 2022
144 Mike Field 18.93 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Feb 2022
145 Daniel Taylor 19.00 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
146 Freddy Brighton 19.38 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Mar 2022
147 Kingston Harrop 19.44 Auckland ASC July 2020
148 Astin Cullen 19.54 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Jun 2022
149 Luke Giddens 19.80 Manawatu Manawatu Cubers August 2022
150 Lucas Ng 20.02 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
151 Dilhan De Silva Currie 20.03 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
152 Nathan Bell 20.29 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
153 Benjamin Chai 20.32 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
154 Zachary Pawel Orman 20.52 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup May 2022
155 Harris Rose 20.58 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
156 Lucas Buck 20.59 Wellington Manawatū Cubers Championship 2022
157 Daniel Melo 20.70 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
158 Macrae Smith 20.80 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
159 Kan Kimura 21.13 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
160 Rafe Sykes 21.23 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
161 Noah Scott 21.24 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
162 Tavish Panjri 21.34 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
163 Isaiah Barrell 21.45 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers March Meetup 2022
164 Noah Braganza 21.46 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
165 Zeke Maxwell 21.59 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
166 Fateh Bhular 21.64 Auckland ASC July 2020
167 Charlie Lucas 21.80 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
168 Hunter Paterson 21.81 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers October 2022
169 Ziggy Adriatico 22.03 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
170 Oliver Ren 22.29 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
171 Harish Suren 22.30 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
172 Ryan Ge 22.47 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
173 Patrick Middleton 22.84 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Oct 2021
174 Caleb Blaikie 22.87 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
175 Lucas Luo 23.65 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
176 Lexi Harrison 24.07 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Jul 2021
177 Ellis Brocklesby 24.15 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup July 2022
178 Hunter Hosken 24.45 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
179 William Palmer 24.84 Manawatu Marvellous Manawatū 2022
180 Richard Foster 25.21 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
181 Alfie Mccahon 25.54 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
182 Liam O'Callaghan 25.75 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
183 Harper Lilley 26.06 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
184 Matthew Ewart 26.29 Manawatu Manawatu Cubers July 2022
185 James Berry 26.57 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
186 Sam Watson 26.57 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
187 Aaron Varghese 26.76 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
188 Isaac Brewster 27.02 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
189 Corey Hogan 27.34 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
190 Daniel Lam 27.48 Manawatu Marvellous Manawatū 2022
191 Santiago Kin Fernandez Perez 27.60 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
192 Meer Katurji 28.23 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup October 2021
193 Alex Hewes 28.31 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
194 Julia Eyles 28.50 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers November 2022
195 Ronan Leask 28.99 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
196 Bertie (Unknown) 29.05 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Sep 2022
197 Chenoa Brungar 29.11 Taranaki Magnificent Manawatu 2022
198 Matheus Zanon 29.31 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
199 Louis Le 29.54 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
200 Ayaad Syed 29.68 Auckland ASC July 2020
201 Alec Taylor 29.70 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
202 Kodo Drayton 30.01 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
203 Adriana Hall 30.04 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
204 Owen Curran 30.25 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
205 Kiyaan Panjri 30.26 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
206 Reuben Hwang 30.37 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
207 Jayden Chae 30.61 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
208 Ben Blake 30.78 Auckland Turn Fast Titirangi 2021
209 Kaitlyn Fraser 30.86 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup December 2021
210 Jack Houlihan 30.95 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Nov 2022
211 Ollie Kearns 31.53 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers March Meetup 2022
212 Riley Young 31.65 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
213 Carmichael Gamblin 32.39 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
214 Ryan Fletcher 32.42 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
215 Dylan Ware 32.54 Manawatu Marvellous Manawatū 2022
216 Ryan McIlwrick 32.60 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
217 Jim (Unknown) 32.60 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Sep 2022
218 Bensen Mayberry 32.72 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
219 Noelle Mak 33.00 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
220 Ben Cumberpatch 33.22 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
221 Cooper Burden 33.56 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers August 2022
222 Luke Hosking 33.70 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
223 Wee-Yeong Eyou 34.22 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
224 Emil Mieszkowski 34.24 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
225 Maxwell Hansen 34.66 Manawatu Kapiti Cubers Jul 2021
226 Elliot Nyman 34.68 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Feb 2022
227 Benoit Auvray 34.83 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers May 2022
228 Eli Hwang 35.05 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
229 Max Mowbray 35.57 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Aug 2022
230 Joshua Dagger 35.65 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
231 Caitlyn Wray 35.73 Manawatu Manawatū Cubers Championship 2022
232 Ben Mitchell 35.87 Hawke’s Bay Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
233 Eric Wang 35.96 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup October 2021
234 William Sharp 35.98 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Aug 2022
235 Adam Pearce 36.12 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup April 2022
236 Geno Collins 36.18 Auckland ASC July 2020
237 Stacey Mills 36.33 Canterbury Chch Speedcubers Meetup June 2022 v2
238 Tomas McEwan 36.39 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
239 Mekal Covik 36.56 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
240 Alfie Mackenzie 36.64 Auckland ASC July 2020
241 Liam Steedman 37.03 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
242 Rupert Ballagh 37.38 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
243 Oliver Luo 37.53 Canterbury Chch Cubers Meetup August 2022
244 Bianca Van Der Haegen 37.70 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
245 Yin Yang 38.29 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
246 Jireh Manuel 38.48 Auckland ASC July 2020
247 Matteo Ferdinand 39.05 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
248 Mighneyen Nivethanan 39.10 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
249 Hunter McArthur 39.32 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Mar 2022
250 Alex Brown 39.39 Wellington Manawatu July 2021
251 Andy Lofredo 39.51 Canterbury Christchurch February 2021
252 Matthew Breen 39.58 Canterbury Chch Cubers Meetup August 2022
253 Rory Summerhays 39.79 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Jun 2022
254 Shivika Narang 39.79 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
255 Connor Wilsdon 39.96 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers August 2022
256 Nathaniel McIsaac 40.15 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Jul 2021
257 Austin Law 40.25 Auckland ASC July 2020
258 Kaitlyn Fraser 40.25 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup October 2021
259 Andrew Wang 40.30 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup April 2022
260 Josiah Rofe 41.27 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
261 Jimmy Johns 41.42 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
262 Guransh Singh 41.57 Auckland ASC July 2020
263 Charlie 41.74 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
264 Evan Sohn 42.18 Auckland ASC Returns Whitford 2022
265 Angus Sparks 43.25 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
266 Jayden Joe 43.67 Manawatu Magnificent Manawatu 2022
267 Matthew Domb 44.29 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Not-April Apr 2022
268 Luca Van Denbergh 44.46 Canterbury Chch Speedcubers Meetup June 2022 v2
269 Adonis Katurji 45.52 Canterbury Christchurch Meetup December 2021
270 Jack Okey 45.79 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers March Meetup 2022
271 Noah Peawini 46.00 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers Meetup May 2022
272 Skyler Hao 46.27 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
273 Faith Clements 46.37 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
274 Casper Talbot 46.68 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers March Meetup 2022
275 Martin Condron 46.82 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
276 Ezra Worth 47.13 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
277 Aliza Peries 48.66 Wellington Kapiti Cubers 'Minx Mixup Oct 2022
278 Riley Hubbard 48.90 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
279 Emily Cropp 49.86 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
280 Nixon Hoffman 50.38 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers May 2022
281 Ciaran Phillips 53.35 Canterbury Christchurch Cubers March Meetup 2022
282 Jeremy Ge 54.41 Canterbury V2 Christchurch Championships July
283 Esmond Shen 54.62 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
284 Angus Cusick 54.73 Canterbury Chch Speedcubers Meetup June 2022 v2
285 Hunter Tomlinson 54.95 Auckland ASC July 2020
286 Ben Davis 55.11 Canterbury Christchurch Champs July 2020
287 Eamon Henderson 55.28 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers July 2022
288 Lucas Mettrick 55.35 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Aug 2022
289 Mary Mengel 56.15 Auckland Christchurch Champs October 2020
290 Manav Patel 56.43 Canterbury Christchurch Championships April 2022
291 Paul Connor 58.58 Canterbury Christchurch September Meetup 2022
292 Shaurya Karwal 1:00.71 Wellington Kapiti Cubers Pre-Porirua May 2022
293 Nico Rossi 1:00.75 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
294 Archer Smith 1:02.94 Canterbury Christchurch Champs October 2020
295 Andrei Alexeichik 1:03.73 Auckland North Shore Cube Day 2022
296 Connor MacDonald 1:04.43 Manawatu Marvellous Manawatū 2022
297 Heidi Eyles 1:05.40 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
298 Antoine Rossi 1:05.75 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
299 Debbie Chou 1:06.06 Auckland Good Afternoon Glen Eden 2021
300 Sully Haig 1:07.17 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
301 Sam Barlow 1:08.56 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
302 Cleo Tarbit 1:08.65 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers September 2022
303 Anton Van Den Berg 1:09.49 Canterbury Chch Speedcubers Meetup June 2022 v2
304 Levi O'Callaghan 1:11.94 Canterbury Christchurch Championships October 2021
305 Simon Barlow 1:16.01 Auckland Drury Autumn 2021
306 Cormac Gray 1:16.76 Auckland Pre-Pukekohe Preparation 2022
307 Leroy 1:36.86 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
308 James Cropp 2:31.40 Canterbury Christchurch Championship 2018
309 Cameron Gillies 3:22.42 Otago Dunedin Speedcubers August 2022